ページの画像
PDF
ePub

PAUL E. STENSENG
MICHELLE L. STERLING
SHAWN P. STERMER
AMANDA L. STEVENS
ZACHARY A. STEVENS
DAVID B. STEVENSON
MARCUS U. STEVENSON
ANDREW B. STEWART
JAYSON STEWART
TONY J. STIBRAL
BRIAN A. STILES
JOSEPH F. STILES
MONA T. STILSON
ROBERT D. STIMPSON
EVETTE M. STINSONLAWSON
RYAN P. STOLMEIER
MICHAEL T. STONE
SPENCER GROSSER STONE
RANDON L. STORMS
SAMMY E. STOVER
ANTHONY M. STRAW
MICHAEL K. STREET
CRISTINA C. STRICK
WILLIAM L. STRICKLAND
ERIC RYAN STRIDE
AARON JOSEPH STRODE
NATHAN C. STUCKEY
MATTHEW P. STUECK
ROBERT L. STULTS
STEPHANIE E. STULTS
ROBERT W. STURGILL, JR.
MICHAEL WILLIAM SUDEN
MATTHEW SUHRE
MICHAEL K. SUKACH
HEATHER J. SULLIVAN
RYAN C. SULLIVAN
THOMAS RICHARD SULLIVAN
STEPHEN D. SUMMERS
LANCE L. SUMMY
KRISHNA SURAJBALLY
MARK A. SUTHARD
KONSTANTIN SVERKOUNOV
GORDON T. SWAIN
JOHN R. SWANSON
REESE J. SWANSON
STEVEN D. SWAZAY
BRETT CHRISTOPHER SWIGER
KYLE A. SWOPE
ADAM N. SYLVAN
DEREK J. SYSWERDA
GIORGIO AUGUSTIN SZABO
JOHN T. SZCZEPANSKI
JEANNE R. SZCZES
CHRISTOPHER SZYMANSKI
KRISTOPHER J. SZYMCZAK
DARREN E. TABOR
KYLE A. TAKAMURA
BRIAN C. TALIAFERRO
ANGELAJ. TARAVELLA
BENJAMIN F. TARKOWSKI
JUSTIN M. TARLTON
ADAM E. TAYLOR
BRENDA TAYLOR
CARLTON M. TAYLOR
DARIUS TAYLOR
DAVID L. TAYLOR
EDWARD R. TAYLOR
JACK WADE TAYLOR
LARRY L. TAYLOR
MATTHEW S. TAYLOR
MICHELLE L. TAYLOR

NATHAN J. TAYLOR
TIFFANY S. TAYLOR
JUSTIN RAY TEAGUE
TIMOTHY A. TENDALL
ANDREW H. TENENBAUM
CHRISTOPHER J. TERRY
JEFFREY K. TEXCELL
MILES PEYTON THAEMERT
RYAN JAMES THEISEN
FRANK A. THEISING
GREGORY C. THERIOT
MARY A. THIGPEN
DUSTIN T. THOMAS
JAMES E. THOMAS
JEROME SAMUAL T. THOMAS
KELIE A. THOMAS
SPENCER A. THOMAS
STEVEN C. THOMAS
BRENDA L. THOMPSON
CHRISTINA M. THOMPSON
DAVID A. THOMPSON
DAVID W. THOMPSON
LINWOOD A. THOMPSON
MICHAEL J. THOMPSON
ROBERT E. THOMPSON
ROY W. THOMPSON
PAUL B. THORNTON
TIMOTHY J. THORSON
MATTHEW B. THRIFT
CHRISTOPHER A. THUOTTE
RENEE Z. THUOTTE
ANDREW CHARLES TIDGEWELL
RAYMOND G. TIERNEY
GERALD J. TILLER
AARON P. TILLMAN
MICHAEL E. TILLYER
DAVID W. TIPTON
JEREMY S. TIPTON
MARK ANTHONY TIPTON
NELSON E. TIRADO
SHAMEKIAN. TOLIVER
WENDELL R. TONEY
LEONARDO A. TONGKO
DOMINQUE H. TORRES
EDWARD L. TORRES
ELIUD E. TORRES
PETER R. TOSCANI
STEPHEN A. TOTH
NATHANIEL W. TOTTEN
MICHAEL M. TOTTON
JONATHAN M. TOWNSEND
KANDI J. TRACE
KHOI DINH TRAN
JENNIFER J. TRAPP
DANIEL A. TRAVERS
JOHN M. TRAVIESO
ADAM R. TRAVIS
BOBBY A. TRAVIS
CATHERINE J. TREDWAY
SHANE A. TREGO
DAVID C. TREXLER
CHARLES M. TRICKEY
STEVEN E. TRNKA
TIMOTHY W. TROUP
DAVID D. TROXELL
CHRISTOPHER M. TROYER
STEVEN A. TRUEBLOOD
MAUREEN A. TRUJILLO
MICHAEL R. TRUJILLO
BRENT GERALD TSCHIKOF
REBECCA A. TUBMAN

JASON L. TUCKER
BRYAN BERFENTI TUINMAN
FWAMAY SULLIVAN TULLIUS
GRANT M. TULLIUS
JOSEPH C. TULLOSS
MICHAEL R. TURNER
ROBYN D. TURNER
ROBERT L. TURPIN, JR.
JAMES M. TUTHILL
JOSEPH BRIAN TUZZOLINO
MARK ALLEN TYLER
FRANCIS C. TYSON IV
MARK C. UBERUAGA
CHRISTOPHER J. UECKER
ANDREW GALO ULAT
GEOFFREY RYAN ULRICH
RUSSELL A. UNDERWOOD
DAVID B. UNDEUTSCH
CASEY L. UTTERBACK
JAMIEL VADELL
ANDREW J. VAIL
MARKYVES J. VALENTIN
JOSEPH S. VALENTINO
GREGORY K. VAN DYK
ERIC M. VAN VELDHUIZEN
LEAH B. VANAGAS
PETER A. VANAGAS
DAVID J. VANASSCHE
MICHAEL JOSEPH VANDERHYDE
DAVID E. VANDEVOORDE
MATTHEW J. VANGILDER
GREGG LEA VANSPLUNDER
JASON C. VAP
COURTNEY P. VARGAS
JEFFREY M. VASS
KRISALYN J. VAUGHN
DANIEL MOISES VEGA
EMANUELL VEGA
CHATEAU K. VENABLE
PETER J. VENTRES, JR.
HUGO J. VIA
GREGORY A. VICE
MATTHEW BENJAMIN VICKERS
BRIAN M. VIZZONE
JEREMY A. VOIGT
MICHAEL A. VOLKERDING
JUSTIN D. VONHOFE
ADRIANNA M. VORDERBRUGGEN
DREW T.J. VOSS
NATHAN P. VOSTERS
JAMIE L. WAALER
CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL WADDELL
KRISTOPHER L. WAECHTER
SHANNON J. WAGNER
ROBI M. WAINWRIGHT
ADAM N. WAITE
JASON T. WALDMAN
RYAN G. WALINSKI
VICTOR G. WALK
ANDREW P. WALKER
EDWARD Y. WALKER
JASON DOUGLAS WALKER
KRYSTAL M. WALKER
VIRGINIA S. WALKER
JAMES A. WALL
ANDREW P. WALLACE
JOHN D. WALLACE
JONATHON C. WALLER
KEVIN WALSH
BROOKS M. WALTERS
DANIEL P. WALTERS

DREW M. WALTERS
MICHAEL C. WALTERS
ANDRE M. WALTON
LILLIAN J. WALTON
DIRK J. WARD
TRACY L. WARD
LAUREN A. WARE
LAWRENCE C. WARE
MICHAEL L. WARE
TIFFANY N. WARE
RYAN B. WARTMAN
DAVID A. WASHINGTON
ZACHARY R. WATERMAN
JOSHUA CHRISTMAN WATKINS
WILLIAM J. WATKINS
KEVIN R. WATRY
JONATHAN N. WATSON
JOSEPH A. WATSON
TODD MICHAEL WATSON
KEVIN L. WATTS
CHRISTINA A. WAYNE
DUSTEN R. WEATHERS
BRIAN RICHARD WEBB
JASON D. WEBB
MICHAEL L. WEBBER
NICHOLAS R. WEBER
BRIAN E. WEBSTER
CHRISTOPHER J. WEDEWER
AARON W. WEEDMAN
SHILO M. WEIR
JOHN A. WEISS, JR.
MICHAEL T. WEITZ
CHRISTOPHER M. WELCH
KEVIN P. WELCH
WILLIAM D. WELDON
JAY P. WELKER
KURT H. WELLHAUSEN
GARY E. WELLS
KEVIN M. WELLS
PAUL T. WELTER
PAUL R. WEME
GREGORY SCOTT WEMHOFF
HEATHER A. WEMPE
DANIELLE D. WEMYSS
MATTHEW J. WEMYSS
BRANDON D. WENGERT
JODEN A. WERLIN
MARCELINA B. WERNER
MATTHEW W. WERNER
JIMMY T. WEST
KELLY WEST
LATASHA NICOLE WEST
ROBERT E. WEST
JAMES T. WESTFALL
JACOB M. WESTWOOD
PHILLIP A. WHEELER
CHRISTINE L. WHELAN
MARK D. WHISLER
COLIE BARTOW WHITAKER IV
GEOFFREY N. WHITAKER
JONATHAN L. WHITAKER
MARK RYAN WHITAKER
BENJAMIN BRUCE WHITE
BRANDON C. WHITE
JOSHUA T. WHITE
KEITH S. WHITE
KEVIN D. WHITE
KEVIN E. WHITE
MARCUS J. WHITE
THOMAS D. WHITE
TIM RAY WHITELOCK

MELVIN C. WHITLOW, JR.
JONATHAN L. WHITTAKER
ADAM R. WICKES
BRYAN K. WICKS
DANIEL PHILLIP WIESNER
JASON M. WILBUR
MATTHEW S. WILCOXEN
JOSHUA D. WILD
NICOLE N. WILEY
BRIAN A. WILKEN
BROOKS A. WILKERSON
FONTEZ L. WILKERSON
BARRY D. WILLARD
ADAM E. WILLIAMS
DAVID S. WILLIAMS
FLORA E. WILLIAMS
FORREST C. WILLIAMS
JUDITH EVE SHANI WILLIAMS
JUSTIN J. WILLIAMS
KEVIN CHARLES WILLIAMS, JR.
MICHELLE LYNN WILLIAMS
ROBERT A. WILLIAMS
WILLIAM C. WILLIAMS II
GRAHAM C. WILLIFORD
DANIEL CLYDE WILLIS
WARD G. WILLIS
GARLAND W. WILMOTH
ALISON R. WILSON
ANDREW G. WILSON
CARL B. WILSON
CHIRIGA O. WILSON
DAVID C. WILSON
DAVID J. WILSON
FREDRICK A. WILSON
GARRETT A. WILSON
JONATHAN W. WILSON
KEVIN D. WILSON
KURTIS IAN WILSON
NEAL M. WILSON
RICHARD N. WINFREY, JR.
CHRISTOPHER L. WINKLEPLECK
BRYAN W. WINNINGHAM
ANTHONY R. WISE
NICHOLAS G. WISNEWSKI
WARREN ERIC WITHROW
DAVID J. WITT
ROBIN E. WITT
JAMES DANIEL WOJNAREK
BENJAMIN G. WOLAK
DAVID A. WOLF
KRISTOPHER S. WOLFRAM
JAMES M. WOLONGEVICZ

PATRICK WOLVERTON
RYAN T. WONG
JOHN J. P. WONNUM
CHRISTOPHER C. WOOD
JAMES P. WOODALL, JR.
SCOTT C. WOODBREY
THOMAS E. WOODRING
JASON LEWIS WOODRUFF
ELIZABETH ADRIENNE WOODS
PAUL A. WOODS
ABRAM M. WOODY
GREGORY A. WOOLEY
JOHN E. WORLEY
SCOTT P. WUENSTEL
WILLIAM L. WUNSCHEL
LAWRENCE WYATT, JR.
STEVEN J. WYMORE
AARON M. YAGER
JOSEPH E. YAKUBIK
VUE YANG
JAMES L. YEATES
ALAN YEE
IAN A. YELLIN
CHRISTOPHER W. YENGO
DANIEL PHILIP YERRINGTON
ILKYU P. YIM
IAN M. YOUNG
JAMES R. YOUNG
JARED A. YOUNG
KEITH A. YOUNG
MICHAEL D. YOUNG
SARAH M. YOUNG
TODD E. YOUNG
DANIELLE R. YOUNGBERG
BENJAMIN D. YOUNGQUIST
MINDY A. YU
GRETCHEN M. YULE
PETER D. YULE
PAULL YUZAPAVIK
MATTHEW D. ZAKRI
KARENA K. ZALOUDEK
JOSE L. ZAMBRANO
ARIC L. ZEESE
RYAN A. ZEITLER
BAIL. ZHU
GREG M. ZICKEFOOSE
MARGARET I. ZIELINKO
CHRISTOPHER R. ZIELINSKI
JOSHUA S. ZIEMAK
AARON J. ZOLNA
MICHAEL ZORIJ
JEFFREY T. ZURICK

BARACK OBAMA

To the Committee on Armed Services.

THE WHITE HOUSE, May 9, 2011. To the Senate of the United States: I nominate THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be major CHARLES M. ABEYAWARDENA

RONALD W. ADAMS, JR. CHRISTINA R. ACOJEDO

SHANE AGUERO DUNCAN B. ADAMS

AYE K. AGYEI JONATHAN M. ADAMS

SABRE M. AJYEMAN ROBERT N. ADAMS

MELISSA J. ALBAUGH

JARED J. ALBRIGHT
DAVID A. ALFARO
NASSER ALI
MICHAEL A. ALLARD
DEAN P. ALLEN
JASON E. ALLEN
NATHANIEL A. ALLEN
SORSBY M. ALSTON
JEFFREY T. ANDERSON
TODD A. ANDERSON
STEPHEN C. ANG
ROMAE M. ARAUD
JIMMY ARCHANGE
KENNETH O. ARCHBOLD
CRYSTAL D. ARMSTRONG
MICHAEL L. ARNER
BRYCE N. ASAGI
MICHAEL E. ASTIN
DIANICA L. ATKINS
MARK N. AWAD
BRIAN C. BABCOCKLUMISH
TOMIKO BALLARD
ERIC A. BALOUGH
ADAM M. BANCROFT
JAY T. BAO
NOLAN J. BARCO
MICHAEL W. BARKER
BRIAN R. BARNES
ROBERT A. BARRY
ROBERT C. BARTON
CLIFTON D. BASS
JOHN A. BAUMANN
BRIAN A. BEAM
NICHOLAS J. BECK
JONATHAN H. BECKMANN
ROBERT T. BELIE
MITCHAEL R. BELOTE
STEVEN R. BELTZ
TIMOTHY M. BENNETT
PHILIP R. BERRY II
MAYA C. BEST
DAVID R. BIRIE
JAMES C. BIRK
JONATHAN E. BISSELL
RAYMOND W. BLAINE
CHRISTOPHER J. BLANK
CHRISTOPHER M. BLUHM
BENJAMIN C. BOEKESTEIN
ELIZABETH A. BOITANO
TANGALA M. BOOTH
JOEL M. BORKERT
JAMES A. BORST
CRAIG M. BOUCHER
CHRISTOPHER O. BOWERS
CLAYTON D. BOWERS
JASON R. BOWERS
SONYA A. BOWMAN
CATHERINE G. BOYLSTON
RORY P. BRADFORD
CHRISTOPHER G. BRADKE
DAVID H. BRADLEY
ANDRE J. BRADY
BRADFORD M. BRANNON
ERIN K. BRASWELL
ROBERT D. BRAUGHTON
LENNY T. BRAZZLE
JAMES L. BREDEMAN
DANNY J. BREWER
JEFFREY J. BRIZEK
CALEB S. BROWN
RICHARD F. BROWN

STEWART N. BROWN JAMES D. BROWNE, JR. CARRIE A. BRUNNER LAURA C. BUDDEMEYER DWIGHT O. BULLARD KENNETH R. BULTHUIS TRENT B. BUNNELL, SR. BRIAN E. BUSZINSKI KARL BUTLER, JR. MICHELLE A. BYRON PHILIP M. CALA KEITH J. CALDWELL ROBERT H. CALLAHAN LESLIE CAMACHO MATTHEW J. CAMEL STEPHEN J. CAMERON MATTHEW D. CAMPBELL NIKOLAY N. CAMPBELL THOMAS G. CAMPBELL III JOSE M. CAMPOS GABRIEL CAMPUZANO RAYMOND C. CANZONIER ANDREW M. CARRIGAN ROGER A. CARVAJAL JERROLD D. CASTRO MATTHEW L. CAVANAUGH ROBERT M. CHAMBERLAIN ANDRUS W. CHANEY KEION A. CHARLES JAMES T. CHASE SEAN M. CHASE JOSEPH L. CHAVES SUNNY S. CHEN INURELL CHESTER MONIQUE M. CHETCUTI MICHAEL J. CHILDS SAPRIYA CHILDS JASON J. CHOI PETER S. CHOI KIP M. CHOJNACKI ANTHONY W. CLARK BARRY L. CLARK PATRICK D. CLARY ADAM T. CLEMENTS ZACHARY G. COLE BRIAN H. COLLINS ERIC A. COLLINS JAMES B. COLLINS JENNIFER G. COLLINS ALBERT CONLEY III JEREMY C. CONNER CHRISTOPHER A. CONNOR ANTONIO L. CONYERS THOMAS J. COOK JACOB T. COOL JAMES D. COONFIELD III MATTHEW C. COOPER NOAH B. COOPER ZACHARIAH A. CORKE JAMES E. COTNER, JR. SETH T. COTTRELL CORY J. COUSINS DIRK P. CRAWFORD MATTHEW A. CRAWFORD STEVEN R. CREWS CATHERINE B. CROMBE JAMES A. CRUMP BRIAN C. CRUMPTON RIVERA E. CRUZ MEGHAN L. CUMPSTON CHARLES E. CUTLIP

KOREY K. CYPRIAN TAMMY J. CZAPLA JOSHUAP. DAILEY ERIKA D. DARRINGTON EVERETTAJ. DAVIS GREGORY S. DAVIS LATRICE Y. DAVIS RODNEY L. DAVIS ROGER S. DAVIS RYAN C. DAVIS SAMUEL R. DAVIS CHRISTOPHER P. DEAN TRISTAN P. DEBORD ANDREW W. DECKER WENDY K. DEDMOND DOMINICK L. DEFEDE JEFFREY B. DEMAREST PARSANA DEOKI RYAN M. DERRICK DAVID W. DEVIN RUDY DIAZSIERRA CHRISTOPHER M. DICKINSON DAVID DILLY ADAM N. DIPETRILLO AGUSTIN E. DOMINGUEZ VELEKA L. DOUGLAS JERON DUHART JASON J. DUMSER NICKOLAS A. DUNCAN WILLIAM R. DUNCAN ADAM J. DYKSTRA TIMOTHY J. EASTMAN GREGORY C. EDGREEN CHRISTOPHER R. EHLERS MATTHEW H. ELLETT PATRICK R. ELLIOTT BRIAN F. ELLIS SHARON D. ELMORE CARMEN V. ELSTON JOEL G. ELSTON PETRUS J. ENGELBRECHT JON V. ERICKSON JAIME A. ESPEJO MORRIS K. ESTEP MARCUS T. EVANS JORDON T. EWERS ISAAC J. FABER JOEL M. FELTZ GARRET D. FETT MATTHEW T. FETTERMAN EDWARD A. FIGUEROA ERIC W. FINCH RODERICK D. FISHER BRENDAN T. FITZPATRICK MICHAEL FLEISCHMANN ANGEL FLORES MICHAEL B. FOGARTY ROBERT A. FORE JASON A. FOREMAN ANDREW J. FORNEY JOSEPH R. FOUST DAVID J. FRANKEL WALTER J. FRAZIER, JR. JABULANI H. FULLER RAY E. GABRIEL JOSEPH GAINEY SIIMOA M. GALOIA COREY D. GAMBLE MICHAEL D. GAMBONE MICHAEL W. GANSLER JOSE M. GARCIA

JOSEPH M. GARCIA
TIMOTHY R. GARLAND
JASON L. GARNEAU
NATHANIEL A. GARZA
JOSH A. GAVRILOV
JONATHAN A. GENDRON
RONALD G. GEORGE
LAMARL S. GERALD
EDWARD O. GHELARDINI II
ARGENTINA A. GIBSON
CHAD M. GILBERT
CHRISTOPHER D. GILBERT
ROB C. GLEGHORN
PETE J. GODBEY
SHAWN GOLDWIRE
ERIC J. GOLTRY
LYHOMAR GONZALEZ
CHRISTOPHER D. GOODRICH
ELLIS Z. GORDON
CLARENCE K. GRAHAM
EDWARD B. GRAHAM
DAVID W. GRAMLING
DELMAR F. GRAVES
CHERYL L. GRAY
RUSSELL A. GRAY
MATTHEW A. GREB
MARK A. GREEN
VERNON D. GREER
NICHOLAS E. GREGOIRE
ROBERT T. GREINER
HOLLY Y. GREY
JAMEELAH P. GROVER
ADAM C. GROW
JOSE R. GUANDIQUE
DAVID E. GUILES
ERIC W. HAAGENSTAD
SAMUEL K HAINES
JAMES W. HALE
MITCHELL C. HALE IV
CARTER J. HALFMAN
LEAH B. HALLER
VALIANT A. HALLER
WILLIAM M. HAMILTON
BRIAN R. HANSEN
TODD J. HARKRADER
KATREINA D. HARMON
DWAYNE D. HARMS
JOSEPH F. HARRINGTON
WILLIE B. HARRIS, JR.
GLENROY HASKINS
AMANDA J. HATCH
ADAM C. HAUPT
DORIS J. HAYNES
MATTHEW B. HAYNES
DARTANION J. HAYWARD
JACQUELINE L. HEARNE
ANDREW H. HENDERSON
CHRISTOPHER R. HENRY
MARK E. HERBERT
THOMAS C. HERNANDEZ
DONNA M. HESS
JOHN L. HEWITT III
LACHANDRA P. HILLIARD
JASON M. HITE
WILLIAM D. HOBBS
JOHN M. HOGAN
CHERRY A. HOLLENSTEINER
BRIAN HOLLOWAY
JUSTIN M. HORGAN
MATTHEW J. HORTON
JARED T. HOWARD

« 前へ次へ »