ページの画像
PDF
ePub

ANDREW P. HUBBARD
BARRY A. HUMPHREY
SHARONDA E. HUMPHREY
DAVID J. HUMPHREYS
DAMON M. HUNT
CALVIN K. HUTTO
MALIDA A. IHEKWOABA
BRIAN T. IKE
VICTOR A. JAFFETT
SEAN M. JAHR
GREGORY A. JENEMANN
CODY W. JENSEN
SAKINAH A. JEWETT
CHRISTOPHER C. JOHNES
JEFFREY R. JOHNSON
PETER JOHNSON
SHAWNDA R. JOHNSON
JEROME F. JOHNSTON
LEON S. JOHNSTON
KIRYENSKI A. JONES
LATONYA JONES
WILLIE D. JUMPER III
KENTON E. JUSTICE
GEORGE S. KAFER
ROSS L. KAPLAN
ALEXANDER S. KASARDA
MATTHEW P. KASKY
PETER J. KATZFEY
GARRETT J. KAYE
GARY L. KELLY
EVELYN M. KEMPE
JOHN A. KENDALL
LOGAN J. KERSCHNER
CHRISTOPHER E. KETZ
MICHAEL S. KILLALY
JASON J. KIM
SON H. KIM
SUNG H. KIM
JOHN W. KIMBALL
MATHSTO KINGSADA
ROSS S. KINKEAD
NASHUMA R. KNIGHT
KEVIN M. KNOWLEN
SUN G. KOH
MATTHEW A. KOHLER
RYAN J. KOOLOVITZ
JEFFRY T. KOONTZ
KIP E. KOWALSKI
JOHN F. KRIGBAUM
EVA M. KRIVICKAS
JEFFREY A. KUECHENMEISTER
RHANA S. KURDI
DANIEL S. LACARIA
THOMAS M. LACY
SEAN W. LAMBERT
ANDRUS J. LANDRY
KENT B. LANE
NICHOLAS A. LANE
MARIA M. LANFOR
ANDREW D. LANTZ
ERIK R. LARSEN
JASON C. LATELLA
QUOC B. LE
FAITH E. LEE
LAWRENCE R. LEE
MICHAEL G. LEE
MICHAEL S. LEE
KRISTIAN K. LEIBFARTH
JOHNATHAN L. LEMING
JOSE M. LEON, JR.
SANDY A. LEPPERT

MATTHEW W. LERCH STEVEN E. LEWENTOWICZ ERIK W. LEWIS ROBERT A. LIKINS III HOWARD C. LIM ROY A. LINKOUS, JR. TILISHA C. LOCKLEY SVEN A. LONDON RYAN W. LOOMIS JOHN W. LORD JEANJACQUES LOUIS ANDREW E. LOVEJOY DEREK K. LOVELAND JASON O. LUCKEY AUSTIN C. LY MARCO J. LYONS ANDREW T. MAAS SCOTT V. MACDONALD BLAKE N. MACK SEAN M. MADDEN BARRY L. MADETZKE GEOFFREY D. MANGUS WENDY W. MANNING BRITT T. MANOR DONNA M. MANRAGH TRAVIS J. MAPLES ESTHER S. MARCELLA MARK MARDER JAMES A. MARKHAM RODNEY D. MARTIN FEDERICO MARTINEZ II WILLIAM P. MASON EDWARD M. MASOTTI, JR. GERALD A. MATHIS TIMOTHY P. MAUNTLER NATHAN L. MAY MITCHELL A. MCCANN SCOTT W. MCCARTHY JOHN B. MCCARTNEY MICHAEL G. MCCLURE JEREMY A. MCHUGH IRVIN M. MCLAUGHLIN JAMES H. MCMILLIAN, JR. MARK A. MCNAMARA SEAN C. MCNICHOL KEVIN A. MCQUEARY ROBERT E. MEDINA JENNIFER E. MEDLEY CELINA N. MEDRANO BRIAN E. MEEKINS WILLIAM MERCUCCI MATTHEW T. MESSERSCHMITT DEWEY M. MILLER ERIC A. MILLER THOMAS D. MINER KELLY F. MITCHELL STACY D. MITCHELL TIMOTHY B. MITCHELL LUCAS A. MORALES JACOB M. MORANO JOSE A. MORENO JENNIFER M. MORRIS JOHN F. MORRIS ALFRED A. MULLIKEN III DOUGLAS J. MULVANEY KURT W. MUNIZ JUAN P. MURILLO BRENDAN P. MURPHY BETTY P. MYRTHIL WILLIAM W. NALL CASEY L. NAPUTI

TRACEY C. NASH
CHRISTOPHER D. NEYMAN
WALLACE C. NICHOLSON
JENNIFER L. NIHILL
WILLIAM J. NISIEWICZ
MICHAEL D. NORTON
ANITA M. NUTTER
ANDREW F. OBRIEN
RICK A. OEHLHOF
JONES B. OFUASIA
JAMES M. OGLETREE
KATHERINE M. OGLETREE
CHRISTOPHER F. OLIVER
ERIK W. OLSEN
MARCUS D. ONEAL
JAMES N. ÔNG
FERGAL J. OREILLY
JOSEPH M. ORTIZ
DEIVID N. ORTIZRAMOS
JOHN V. OTTE
DETRICK L. OUSBY
DONALD R. OWENS, JR.
ROBERT B. PADGETT
RAUL E. PADILLA
JEFFREY T. PAINTER
SEONG S. PAK
DANE D. PALMER
STEVEN L. PARKER
ROBERT C. PARMENTER
ERIC L. PARTRIDGE
SCOTT A. PATTON
KATHRYN K. PEGUES
MARK B. PEMBERTON
AHLON K. PEOPLES
JUAN J. PEREZTORRES
DAVID J. PETERSON
DOUGLAS V. PETERSON
CRAIG W. PETRICK
TOBIAS S. PETROS
JOSIAH D. PICKETT
ADAM O. PIERCE
ANGELIQUE A. PIFER
DEREK K. PING
ASHLEIGH B. PIPES
CHRISTOPHER D. PISKAI
ERIC D. PITTMAN
DARIEN M. PITTS
CARLOS A. PLATA, JR.
RICHARD J. POIRIER
SCOTT C. POLASEK
BERNARD R. PORTER II
MAYDЕLINE G. PORTILLO
THOMAS S. POWELL
ROBERT D. PRESLEY
HAROLD E. PRICE
JOSEPH E. PRICE
TED D. PRICE
CHAD A. PROPST
ANDREW S. PRUETT
JOSEPH J. PRUITT
MANOJ T. PUTHENPARAMPIL
BENJAMIN L. QUIMBY
CASEY L. RAMIREZ
ANDREWS. RAMOS
ARNALDO I. RAMOSGUZMAN
CHRISTOPHER L. RAPP
DAVID RAY
CHRISTOPHER S. READ
JASON G. REED
REGINAL C. REMLEY
GUADALUPE RESENDEZ, JR.

ROBERT G. RHODES
HOWARD G. RICE
KENNETH C. RICH
NATHAN A. RIEDEL
YAZMIN RIOS
RODNEY O. ROBERSON
JEREMY S. ROCKWELL
IVAN T. ROCOURT
JOHN P. RODER
GERARDO RODRIGUEZ
HARLEY RODRIGUEZ
JOSHUA L. RODRIGUEZ
MICHAEL G. ROE
WALLACE A. ROHRER
JOHN M. ROSE
DOUGLAS J. ROSS
EVELYN ROSS
MATTHEW H. RUFF
SHAWN P. RUSSELL
JASON R. SABOVICH
ROBERTREL A. SACHI
JOHN A. SACKMAN
ANTONIO SALAZAR, JR.
EDDIE N. SANCHEZ
CRAIG A. SANDERS
JOSEPH O. SANDERS
WAYNE A. SANDERS
SELMER C. SANTOS
JEREMY L. SAUER
CHRISTOPHER K. SCATES
FRANCIS X. SCHAFER
ROSS T. SCHEINBAUM
ANDREW G. SCHLESSINGER
MATTHEW J. SCHLOSSER
CHARLES D. SCHWAB
CORY N. SCOTT
GEORGE A. SEILER
SHIRWEN C. SEPARA
PAULO A. SHAKARIAN
BRADLEY A. SHEARER
RYAN C. SHEERAN
DAVID S. SHEPHERD
KRISTEN M. SHIFRIN
E. RAY SHISLER
MABRY L. SHOKES
MATTHEW R. SHOWN
DAVID F. SIDMAN
CHRISTOPHER P. SIGNORE
DHRAMEN P. SINGH
EMIRO M. SINNING
OLIVER SIQUEIRA
ELLIS H. SMITH II
HARVEY C. SMITH III
JOHN H. SMITH
JOSHUA J. SMITH
KESHIA SMITH
SCOTT J. SMITH
TROY D. SMITH
RICKY SNELL
ROBERT G. SNYDER
ROBERT L. SNYDER
ANDREA R. SO
SHEILA D. SOILEAU
BRIAN N. SOUTER
FRANCIS X. SPERL III
RAFAL H. STACHOWSKI
LAURA E. STANLEY
SHANNA M. STANN
JAMES K. STARLING
JONATHAN J. STEIGLER
JEFFREY A. STEINLAGE

JAY D. STERRETT III
JAN A. STEWART
JULIE M. STOCK
ANDREW P. STRINGER
DORAN R. STROUSE
JOHN B. STUBBS
PETER P. STUDEBAKER
GABRIEL M. SUAREZ
PETER K. SULEWSKI
TERESA A. SWANSON
WILLIAM D. SWENSON
DAMIAN R. TAAFEMCMENAMY
CURTIS M. TAYLOR
SEANNERY J. TENNIMON
JAMES C. TETERS II
TRAVIS R. THEBEAU
BILL S. THOMAS
JOSHUA F. THOMAS
MICHAEL J. THOMAS
SPENCER T. TIMMONS
BRIAN W. TINKLEPAUGH
FELIX G. TORRES
KEVIN J. TOTH
MELISSA TOVAR
BRADLEY R. TOWNSEND
NATHAN A. TRUCKENBROD
KIRILL A. TSEKANOVSKIY
DEREK L. TURESON
JOHN J. ULSAMER
MARK B. VANGELDER
TAMARA B. VANHOOSEPALL
MARK E. VANHORN
ALEX VERSHININ
AARON T. VEVASIS
TODD M. VICK
JONALD C. VITTO
ZACHARY R. VOGT
WILLIAM H. WAGGY II
DANIEL M. WAGNER
MARTIN E. WAKEFIELD
ISAAC M. WALDON
MATTHEW P. WALTER
RUSSELL W. WALTER
STEVEN D. WALTERS
LARRY D. WALTON
BRIAN A. WARD
RICHARD G. WARD, JR.
ALEXANDER E. WARING
ADRIENNE L. WATSON
JOHN M. WEATHERLY
AMANDA R. WEBB

SOLON D. WEBB
KEVIN J. WEBER
CHARLES T. WEEKLEY
MATTHEW T. WEHRI
ERICK A. WELBORN
CHRISTOPHER M. WELLS
CHRISTOPHER P. WELSH
CREYONTA N. WEST
MICKEY M. WEST
JONATHAN E. WESTBROOK
CHAD W. WEYHRAUCH
WILLIAM S. WHEELESS
ROMONA D. WHETSTONE
DONALD S. WHIFFEN II
MICHAEL T. WHITE
PAUL M. WHITE
CHRISTY L. WHITFIELD
DOMINICK J. WILKINSON
ANDREW WILLIAMS
DUANE M. WILLIAMS
EUGENE U. WILLIAMS
RAIMOND G. WILLIS
DERECK K. WILSON
JASON S. WIMBERLY
ANTHONY J. WINGFIELD
ADAM M. WINOGRAD
LANCE A. WINTERS
ROBB W. WITTE
STEVEN W. WOJDAKOWSKI
EDWARD R. WOOD
GRAHAM D. WOOD
KEITH A. WOODBURN
CHARLES G. WOODRUFF III
MICHAEL G. WOTRUBA
KENNETH E. WRIGHT
KLARA WRIGHT
TIMOTHY J. WYANT
JAMES T. YARBOROUGH
JOHN C. YUNGBLUTH III
RICHARD J. ZERBST
BRADLEY J. ZIMMER
CHARLES R. ZIPPERER, JR.
D002028
D010177
D010297
D010381
D010385
D010469
G001131
G001231

BARACK OBAMA

To the Committee on Armed Services.

THE WHITE HOUSE, May 9, 2011. To the Senate of the United States:

I nominate THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

LISA M. ABEL
ELLIOTT ACEVEDO
GABRIEL ACOSTA
KENDALL P. ADAMS
ELIZABETH L. ALEXANDER
MARISSA A. ALEXANDER

To be major

CHARLES C. ALLEN
JAMES P. ALLEN
JASON A. ALLEN
JORGE ALMODOVAR
DAVID M. ALVAREZ
MATTHEW T. AMSDELL

DARYL L. ANDERSON, SR.
HEIDI E. ANDERSON
JARMARLE O. ARNOLD
FIDEL ARVELO
VON P. ASTUDILLO
BRIAN H. ASTWOOD
DAMON L. AUGUSTINE
GREGORIO AYALA
KATHERINE J. BAKER
ULRIKE BANKS
JEANICE A. BARCINAS
WILLIAM R. BENNETT
KEVIN R. BENTZ
FRANK J. BERLINGIS
ROBERT D. BEST
CONSUELA L. BEVERLY
TOBY A. BIRDSELL
SARAH BISCIAIOODEN
DAVONNE L. BIVINS
FORREST L. BLACK
LISA D. BLACK
JANET A. BLAIR
MICHAEL J. BLANTON
ALICIA R. BODIEHENRY
ADAM T. BOHLEN
JASON P. BOOK
WANDA L. BOOTH
BRYAN J. BOYEA
SIDNEY N. BRADDY
ADAM T. BRADFORD
KEYANTE M. BRADSHAW
MATTHEW S. BROCIOUS
FELICHIA S. BROOKS
JAMARCUS A. BROOKS
RONALD P. BROSIUS
BRIDGETTE N. BROWN
DREWRY L. BROWN
PACE E. BROWN
ROBERT M. BROWN
JASON R. BRUNO
ADRIAN L. BRYAN
RICHARD T. BRYANT
EVAN H. BUCKLER
JEFFREY W. BUCKNER
SEDRIC P. BURRELL
TIMOTHY L. BUTLER
PAUL E. CACCIA
MATTHEW C. CALHOUN
CARLOS A. CAMACHO
AMANDA S. CAMARANO
TOMAS F. CAMPBELL
LUIS E. CARABALLO
ANGEL M. CARDENAS
RODEN A. CARRIDO
CHRISTOPHER L. CARTER
RIAN M. CARTER
TYONNE D. CARTER
THOMAS A. CARVER
STEPHEN C. CHENG
EDDIE CHEW IV
YEONG M. CHOI
EVERT Y. CHUNG
SHAWN M. CHUQUINN
EDWIN A. CHURCHILL II
ELVIN L. CINTRON
JAY C. COATS
RILEY P. COFFEY
MATTHEWP. COFFMAN
SHANDA L. COFIELD
HUGH H. COLEMAN III
DIANE M. COLLVER

RICARDO COLONACEVEDO
REGINA COOK
TERRIEL R. COOKE
JERRY T. COOPER
MARSHALL E. COOPER
BARBARA P. COOTE
MARTIN J. CORONADO
MARWIN Z. CORTES
CHARLES H. COSTELLO
JUTANE M. CRAIGG
MICHAEL A. CRAIGG
KIMBERLY M. CULVER
ISAAC V. CUTHBERTSON
SHAWN O. DANIEL
ALBERT W. DAVIS
COREY J. DAVIS
JOSEPH H. DAVIS
TOMMY C. DAVIS
LISA A. DEAN
DARLA D. DEAUVEARO
RUDY L. DELAROSA
AMALIO DELEON, JR.
SEAN E. DEMPSEY
JEMOTT DENNARD
SUSAN M. DEPIESSTYER
JOAQUIN H. DEQUINTANAROO
JUSTIN M. DEVANTIER
MAYRA I. DIAZ
ROBERT DIAZ
DEREK J. DIBELLO
JOHN R. DICKENS
STANLEY L. DIEHL II
MICHAEL P. DIETZ
CHARLES M. DIGGS
DAVID J. DIXON
LEE W. DOGGETT
SEAN P. DONOVAN
HEATHER D. DORAN
ROBERT B. DOSPOY
DAMIAN E. DOUGLAS
CORBY R. DUNCAN
LATOYA D. DUNHAM
DALLAS M. DUNN III
BRANDY M. EASTEP
DAVID G. EASTER
ALEX D. ECHANIQUE
THERESA A. ECHEVARRIA
MARLON U. ELBELAU
JENNIFER E. FERGUSON
EARL R. FIELDS
JOEEN FIGUEROARODRIGUEZ
CRYSTALYN D. FILLMORE
DAVID D. FITTRO
GUSTAVO FLORES
JON A. FLORES
WALTER E. FLOYD
SHELIA R. FOGARTY
MARK A. FOLKERTS
SARAH L. FORSTER
DAVID J. FORSYTH
JACKEY L. FORTENBERRY
KRISTIE A. FOSTER
ALAN R. FOWLER
SYMONE D. FRANKLIN
WILLIAM E. FRY
RYAN A. FRYE
SAMANTHA J. GADDIS
JOSEPH J. GALLEGOS
DANIEL M. GALLOWAY
ANDREW GARCIA IV
PABLO M. GARCIA

HANEDA L. GARNER
THOMAS G. GARNER III
WILLIE W. GARRIS
COURTNEY J. GARY
KATRINA M. GAWLIK
JAMES C. GEORGE
TRINA M. GIBBS
DEJUAN E. GILBERT
RYAN K. GODBEE
DANIEL S. GONZALES
FERMIN GONZALES, JR.
VICTOR J. GONZALEZORTIZ
JEROME C. GOODRICH, JR.
TARICA L. GORDONZACHERY
YOLANDA D. GORE
DENNIS O. GRAVES
ROBERT I. GRAY
RODERICK S. GRAY
SEAN M. GREEN
JONATHAN R. GREGORY
LEON K. GRISSETT, SR.
GREGORY W. GROSSMAN
JOHN G. GUBITOSI
MATTHEW D. HAISTINGS
CASSANDRA D. HALL
DAVID J. HANKINS
JEFFREY D. HANNAH
TODD A. HANZES
CHRISTOPHER G. HARRIS
JONATHAN I. HARRIS
TIFFANY P. HARRIS
CHRISTI A. HAUKE
ARON T. HAUQUITZ
ROBERT J. HEATHERLY
BERNARD T. HELLRUNG
AARON S. HELMS
JEFFREY E. HENDEL
RONALD J. HENLEY, JR.
STACIE L. HEPLER
ABEL HERNANDEZ
JULIE A. HEWETT
SHAHEED I. HICKMAN
VINCENT K. HIGHLEY
WARRICK L. HIGHTOWER
BRANDON J. HILL
VANESSA HILL
TIMOTHY G. HILTON
WESLEY J. HINKLEY
JOHN P. HOLCOMBE
MICHAEL D. HOPKINS
MICHAEL E. HORKAY
ERIC S. HORTON
KERRY M. HOUCK
GABRIEL H. HOWARD
ROBERT C. HOWARD
SHEILA L. HOWELL
DANIELLE E. HOYLE
PAUL C. HUBBARD
SONIA I. HUERTAS
JAMES M. HUGULEY
JEREMIAH J. HULL
ERIN J. HUMELSINE
LONNIE E. HUMPHREY, JR.
HWAJIN HURT
KEVIN W. HUTCHESON
JAMES T. IANITELLI
SHAUN P. IBE
BRENT R. IRISH
ONWE R. IVORY
INA S. JACKSON
JEREMY W. JACKSON

LARRY JACKSON, JR.
MARTY L. JACKSON
SCOTT T. JACKSON
RICKY M. JANSEN
JEFFREY L. JENNINGS
KIMBERLEY M. JENNINGS
RANDY B. JETER, SR.
JESSIE N. JEUNE
ALICIA J. JOHNSON
DARREL L. JOHNSON
JAMES S. JOHNSON
JOSHUA M. JOHNSON
SYLVIA D. JOHNSON
TROY S. JOHNSON
ANDREW R. JOHNSTON
CHRISTOPHER M. JONES
TYRONE JONES, JR.
JOSHUA B. JORDAN
MARCUS L. JORDAN
ROBERT F. JORDAN
DAVID D. KELLEY
RICHARD S. KELLEY
LEAH M. KENFIELD
MEGAN J. KEUSS
BRIAN B. KIBITLEWSKI
KATARINA KING
TIMOTHY G. KIRBY
ERIC P. KLEIN
JULIE M. KLIMACH
MICHAEL A KLOBNAK
JASON M. KNAPP
JOSEPH E. KOBES
ANDREW J. KOCSIS
RYAN KOSOWSKY
JESSICA R. KOVACH
TERRANCE L. KRATZ III
JAMES E. KYLE
THOMAS J. KYNE II
ADDISON F. LADIERO
EDWARD B. LANCE, JR.
ROBERT A. LANE, JR.
ANGELA S. LAPE
TODD A. LAUVRAY
ANJEANETTE L. LAWSON
QUINTON B. LEATH
NAIM R. LEE
CALEB A. LEWIS
MARCA. LEWIS
PAUL Z. LICATA
MARIA A LINDSEY
KEVIN M. LINZEY
JONATHAN D. LIPSCOMB
BLAKE L. LITTLE
RONALD G. LOCKLEAR
CHRISTINA L. LOGAN
OYYIF K. LOGAN
NEFRATERIA S. LOVETT
SHAUN P. LUCAS
JOSEPH L. LUCHETTA
KARL H. LUDEMAN
JENNIFER A. LUDWICK
BETH L. LUTHER
HUNG T. LY
PATRICK T. LYONS
LASHANDA M. MACK
RACHELLE M. MACON
ANTHONY S. MAGGERT
CHARLES C. MANNING
SHANNON D. MARBURGER
CHARLES L. MARKLEY
TED A. MARLATT

« 前へ次へ »