ページの画像
PDF
ePub

Dachuan Chen

Sara M. Lout Mindy Chou

Amy C. Luo Corey D. Cooper

Rebecca L. Magee Brian D. Cox

Justin C. Mccormick Leigha M. Curtiss

Matthew W. Miller Daniel E. Dagadu

Marissa A. Nolan Stephanie D. Daniels

Ifechukwu C. Onwuka Lysette A. Deshields

Kemejumaka N. Opara John Dinh

Sophia Y. Park Guerline Dormeus

Daniel S. Peck Katherine P. Gillette

Kelly H. Pham Melissa A. Grossheim

Charan N. Rice Brandon D. Howard

Sharonjit K. Sagoo Epiphanis N. Iregbu

John S. Shenouda Jeremy D. Ivie

Melanie F. Stevenson Jill D. James

Sangeeta Tandon Boghoko B. Kaspa

Shacara S. Thompson Andrew Kim

Alexander P. Varga Jessica E. Kreger

Jennifer F. Velsor Sasha M. Latonis

Jarek M. Vetter Timothy A. Lavens

Mavis N. Yeboah Esther S. Liu

Elizabeth A. Yorgancigil

To be dietitian officer Deirdra N. Chester

Rhonda A. Mona Stacey B. Gyenizse

To be senior assistant dietitian Travis L. Scott

To be assistant dietitian officer Jayne E. Berube

Melanie A. Huett Heather K. Brosi

John K. Quinn, Jr
Veronica A. Handeland

Joseph Tibay
To be junior assistant dietitian officer
Christie L. Menna

To be therapist officer Jeffrey D. Bullock

Cathleen Shields Johanna M. Gilstrap

Jennifer J. Zentz To be senior assistant therapist officer Jaewoo Im

Molly C.P. Rutledge Amy E. Leatherman

Christopher O. Wharton Kerantha N. Poole-Christian

To be assistant therapist officer Marsophia R. Crossley

Chandra J. Preator

To be health services officer Jason T. Boutwell

Romerl C. Elizes Heather A. Boyce-James

Donald Ertel Mark H. Durham

Ramon E. Font

Karen C. Forbes

Stacey L. Robinson Eric J. Halden

Omayra N. Rodriguez Linwood D. Jones

Dorcas A. Taylor Paul N. Moitoso

Bee B. Vang Marie C. Ocfemia

Aimee E. Williams Chris L. Poulson

To be senior assistant health services officer Holly L. Anderson-Caldwell

Sandra J. Lemon Bridget D. Baker

Shameika D. Logan James A. Banaski, Jr

Pamala T. Love Rebecca A. Barron

Shailesh Macwan Ricardo R. Beato

Tarsha M. Mccrae Holly B. Berilla

Juan L. Miranda Carla S. Burch

Tunesia L. Mitchell Tyrus J. Cox

Michaela A. Montecalvo Kelly J. Dalton

Cornelius O. Moore Richard L. Dunville

Paula Murrain-Hill Vicky R. Ellis

Kimberly H. Nguyen Lorie E. Erikson

Heather L. Oneill Courtney A. Ferenz

Justin J. Peglowski Ilisher L. Ford

Cicily R. Phillips Neelam D. Ghiya

Stacie L. Pierce Barbara A. Goolsby

Gabriela Ramirez-Leon Tanya L. Grandison

Christian B. Rathke Kenneth J. Green

Michael J. Reyes Richard E. Hanson, JR

Elizabeth B. Russell Brooke A. Heintz

Sandra B. Smith Carl D. Hill

Mark A. Smith Michael G. Hodnett

Jennifer C. Smith Stephanie A. Hoover

Yvonne L. Stanson Yvonne J. Irizarry

Jennifer R. Tate Kimberly R. Jones

Liliana R. Tavares Njeri J. Jones

Eddie E. Tumaneng Jonathan A. Kwan

Terri L. Webber Tuyen D. Le

Niketta A. Womack Seung-Eun Lee

To be assistant health services officer Sheena A. Armstrong

Tara L. Houda Veena G. Billioux

Tameika N. Kastner Larry W. Brockman

Abha Kundi Jesse F. Burk

Linda H. Kwon Erica D. Butler

Neil A. Mafnas Hien T. N. Chau

Shaun D. Mcmullen Berivan N. Demirneubert

Latoya Q. Miles Jonathan W. Eberly

Oluwamurewa A. Oguntimein Stephanie S. Felder

Olajide O. Ojediran Neva E. Garner

Amanda C. Robnik Ellen T. Gee

Danielle B. Terrett Ansaruddin I. Hasan

Rebekah V. Tiller Charles E. Heausler

Natasha J. Wiltshire Alisha V. Holmes

To be junior assistant health services officer

Valerie E. Albrecht

Claire N. Pitts Brian R. Alexander

Errick Roberts Doll L. Davis

Marquita D. Robinson Megan M. Dodson

Jaclyn J. Seefeldt Tonya A. Fowler

Miranda Q. Shropshire Danielle E. Franks

Donnamarie A. Spencer Courtney E. Graham

Julie M. Taylor Kimisha L. Griffin

Anderson A. Tesfazion Leroy Herman I, II

Aira N. Vazquez Louis L. Jolley

Susan A. Velarde Jill M. Kisaka

Andrea L. Velardo Paul E. Lees

Anh D. Vu Lirissia Y. Mccoy

Ruth A. Williams Maureen A. Okolo

Brandon F. Wyche Stella M. Onuorah

Mykah N. Wynter

BARACK OBAMA To the Committee on Health, Education, Labor, and Pensions.

THE WHITE HOUSE, September 8, 2011. To the Senate of the United States:

I nominate -
The following Air National Guard of the United States officers for
appointment in the Reserve of the Air Force to the grade indicated under title 10,
U.S.C., sections 12203 and 12212:

To be brigadier general
Colonel Randall R. Ball
Colonel John P. Bartholf
Colonel Steven J. Berryhill
Colonel Gretchen S. Dunkelberger
Colonel Greg A. Haase
Colonel Scott L. Kelly
Colonel Maureen McCarthy
Colonel Mark A. McCauley
Colonel Edward E. Metzgar
Colonel Marsa L. Mitchell
Colonel Harry D. Montgomery, Jr.
Colonel Jon K. Mott
Colonel Brian C. Newby
Colonel David W. Newman
Colonel David Snyder
Colonel Dean L. Winslow

BARACK OBAMA To the Committee on Armed Services. .

THE WHITE HOUSE, September 8, 2011. To the Senate of the United States:

I nominate

The following named officer for appointment to the grade indicated in the United States Air Force under title 10, U.S.C., section 624:

To be colonel

Christopher J. Oleksa

BARACK OBAMA

To the Committee on Armed Services.

THE WHITE HOUSE, September 8, 2011. To the Senate of the United States: I nominate

The following named officer for appointment to the grade indicated in the United States Air Force under title 10, U.S.C., section 624:

To be major

Arthur L. Bouck

BARACK OBAMA

To the Committee on Armed Services.

THE WHITE HOUSE, September 8, 2011. To the Senate of the United States:

I nominate

The following named officer for appointment to the grade indicated in the United States Air Force under title 10, U.S.C., section 624:

To be major

Tamala L. Gulley

BARACK OBAMA

To the Committee on Armed Services. .

THE WHITE HOUSE, September 8, 2011. To the Senate of the United States: I nominate

The following named officer for appointment to the grade indicated in the United States Air Force under title 10, U.S.C., section 624:

To be colonel

Michael H. Heuer

BARACK OBAMA

To the Committee on Armed Services.

THE WHITE HOUSE, September 8, 2011. To the Senate of the United States:

I nominate The following named officer for appointment to the grade indicated in the Reserve of the Army under title 10, U.S.C., section 12203:

To be colonel

James E. Orr

BARACK OBAMA

To the Committee on Armed Services.

THE WHITE HOUSE, September 8, 2011. To the Senate of the United States:

I nominate THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE RESERVE OF THE ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C, SECTION 12203:

To be colonel

STEVEN A. CHAMBERS
ROMAN J. FONTES
JOHN S. GLASGOW
MARK W. GRIFFITH
EARL M. HAIRSTON

ANDRE L. HANCE
LORENZO MIRANDA
EDWARD RENNIE
JAMES P. WALDRON

BARACK OBAMA

To the Committee on Armed Services.

THE WHITE HOUSE, September 8, 2011. To the Senate of the United States:

I nominate THE FOLLOWING NAMED ARMY NATIONAL GUARD OF THE UNITED STATES OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE RESERVE OF THE ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTIONS 12203 AND 12211:

To be colonel

SUSAN M. CAMORODA
MARK H. CHANDLER
ROGER J. KANESHIRO
JOSEPH F. LOPES

GREGORY S. MICHEL
JOHN E. SKILLICORN
GERSON S. VALLES

BARACK OBAMA

To the Committee on Armed Services.

THE WHITE HOUSE, September 8, 2011. To the Senate of the United States:

I nominate

The following named individual for appointment to the grade indicated in the Regular Navy under title 10, U.S.C., section 531:

To be lieutenant commander

Kevin J. Oliver

BARACK OBAMA

To the Committee on Armed Services.

THE WHITE HOUSE, September 8, 2011. To the Senate of the United States:

I nominate THE FOLLOWING NAMED INDIVIDUALS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE REGULAR NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 531:

To be lieutenant commander

MATTHEW WELLOCK

MICHAEL FORTUNATO
RICKEY REYNOLDS

BARACK OBAMA

To the Committee on Armed Services.

« 前へ次へ »